skip navigation

29th Annual Desert Fall Classic 2019

8U Division

(Accepting Teams)

LVBA Lightning, NV
 

9U Division

(Accepting Teams)

LVBA Lightning, NV
Team Texas, TX
Team Texas (Black), TX
West Coast Federals Blue, CA


 

10U AAA/AA Division

(Accepting Teams)

LVBA Lightning, NV
New Level Xtreme, WA
Triple Play, CA

 

10U Majors Division

(Accepting Teams)

Club All Star, CA
Mound Time, OR

Team Texas, TX
Team Texas (Black), TX
West Coast Federals - Blue, CA

11U AAA/AA Division

(Accepting Teams)

AZ Trex Easton Baseball, AZ
Club All Star - White, CA

LVBA Lightning, NV
Team Kado, HI

 

11U Majors Division

(Accepting Teams)

Club All Star - Blue, CA
Colton Nighthawks, CA
Missouri Gators, MO
Mound Time, OR
New Level Nationals, WA

Team Texas, TX
Team Texas (Black), TX
West Coast Federals - Blue, CA

12U AAA/AA Division

(Accepting Teams)

Club All Star - White, CA
LVBA Lightning, NV
Mavericks Baseball, WA
West Long Beach Bulldogs, CA

 

12U Majors Division

(Accepting Teams)

Blizzard, MN
Club All Star - Blue, CA
Lumberkings, UT
Mound Time, OR
PSP Elite, WA

Team Texas, TX
Team Texas (Black), TX
Triple Play, CA
West Coast Federals - Blue, CA
Wilmington Rattlers, CA

13U AAA/AA Division

(Accepting Teams)

Club All Star, CA
College Park Knights, CA
Las Vegas Badgers, NV
Triple Play, CA
West Coast Federals - Red, CA

 

13U Majors Division

(Accepting Teams)

Bat Company Elite, OR
Blizzard - Black, MN
Blizzard - Blue, MN

Club All Star - Blue, CA
Club All Star - White, CA
Colorado Warhawks, CO
Golden Spikes Bruins, CA

Mound Time, OR
Nanakuli Hawks, HI
New Level Xtreme - Pike, WA
North Valley Cubs, OR

Team Texas, TX
Team Texas (Black), TX
West Coast Federals - Blue, CA

14U AAA/AA

(Accepting Teams)

Brushback Baseball Club, CA
College Park Knights, CA
LV Horns, NV
Mound Time, OR

 



 

14U Majors Division

(Accepting Teams)

Blizzard - Black, MN
Blizzard - Blue, MN
Cali Roosters, CA
Club All Star, CA
MN Millers - Hoffman, MN
New Level Nationals, WA

NV Panthers (Palo), NV.
Team Texas, TX

Team Texas (Black), TX

15U DIVISION

(Accepting Teams - 12/20)

Big League Experience, BC
Blizzard - Blue, MN
Blizzard - Black, MN

City Baseball, WA
ELA Bulldogs, CA
Gameday, CO

Mound Time, OR
NW Elite, WA
Southern Nevada Bulls, NV.
Team Texas, TX

Triple Play, CA
Xtreme Baseball Club, WA

16U DIVISION

(Accepting Teams - 24/30)

Big League Experience, BC
Blizzard - Black, MN
Blizzard - Blue, MN
Cascade Crush, WA

Gameday, CO
Gameday 2, CO
Gameday Angels, CO

Gwynn, CA
Las Vegas Grizzlies (Spring), NV.

Las Vegas Mustangs (Shadow), NV.
LV Gauchos (Arbor), NV.

LV Horns (Legacy), NV.
LV Knights, (Gorman), NV.
LV Lions (Sierra), NV.
MN Millers - Schelper, MN
MN Millers - Vitense, MN

Mound Time, OR
NW Elite - Junior Scout Team, WA
NV Panthers (Palo), NV.
Power Alley, CO
Premier West, CO
Rocky Mountain Oysters, CO
Southern Nevada Bulls, NV.
Team Texas, TX

18U Division

(Accepting Teams - 43/48)

AZ Trex Easton Baseball, AZ
Bakersfield Dodgers, CA
Birdog Scouting, UT
Blizzard - Black, MN
Blizzard - Blue, MN
Blizzard - Gold, MN
Blizzard - Red, MN
Brushback Baseball Club, CA
Big League Experience, BC
Cascade Crush, WA

City Baseball, WA
Dalton Baseball, ID
Diamond Baseball Academy, CA
Gameday, CO
Gameday Angels, CO
Gwynn, CA
Las Vegas Mustangs (Shadow), NV.

LV Gauchos (Arbor), NV.
LV Horns (Legacy), NV.
LV Knights, (Gorman), NV.

Mound Time, OR
MN Grizzlies, MN
MN Millers - Kirkwold, MN
MN Millers - Landgrebe, MN
MN Millers - Mossey, MN
NV Panthers (Palo), NV.
NW Elite - 18U Black, WA
NW Elite - Oregon Scout Team, OR
NW Elite - WA Scout Team, WA
NW Star Academy, OR
Nogales Tribe, AZ
Pine Tar Academy, MN
Player Factory (Coronado), NV.
Post 76 (Durango), NV.
Premier West, CO
Rocky Mountain Oysters, CO
Sahuarita Roughriders 131, AZ
Silicon Xtreme, CA
The Yard, OR
Team Texas, TX
Team Texas (Black), TX
Team Wooten, MN
Triple Play, CA